Hall Of Fame

2018 - 5. Baustoff-Gerner Cup

 
Turniersieger
 
Torschützenkönige
C-Juniorinnen
SG Walhalla Regensburg   Eva Von Jaduczynski
(SG Walhalla)
3 Treffer
D1-Junioren
JFG Haidau 08     Luis Woppmann
(JFG Haidau 08)
  3 Treffer
  Konrad Zelazowski
(JFG Donautal Bad Abbach)
  Daniel Kling
(JFG Donautal Bad Abbach)
D2-Junioren
Freier TuS Regensburg   Hugo Hecht
(Freier TuS Regensburg)
4 Treffer
E1-Junioren
SSV Jahn Regensburg   Daniel Breu
(SSV Jahn Regensburg)
4 Treffer
Fabian Zinner
(SSV Jahn Regensburg)
E2-Junioren
FSV Prüfening   Lukas Hofbauer
(TSV Großberg)
  4 Treffer
F1-Junioren
FSV Prüfening   Felix Jaekermeier
(SpVgg Ziegetsdorf)
4 Treffer
Lionel Schorsch
(TSV Bad Gögging)
 
Redjep
(SSV Köfering)
 
F2-Junioren
TSV Abensberg     Arne Reichel
(SpVgg Ziegetsdorf)
5 Treffer
Raphael Stummer
(TSV Lanquaid)
G-Junioren
SV Lengfeld     Marco Heller
(TSV Bad Abbach)
10 Treffer

 

2017 - 4. Baustoff-Gerner Cup

 
Turniersieger
 
Torschützenkönige
C-Junioren
JFG Donautal Bad Abbach   Leon Schönberger
(JFG Donautal Bad Abbach)
5 Treffer
D1-Junioren
JFG Donautal Bad Abbach   Moritz Voglmeier
(JFG Donautal Bad Abbach)
3 Treffer
D2-Junioren
Freier TuS Regensburg   Leon Koller
(Freier TuS Regensburg)
3 Treffer
Michael Metzger
(TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf)
Florian Heimrath
(TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf)
E1-Junioren
TSV Langquaid   Nico Schön
(TSV Langquaid)
5 Treffer
E2-Junioren
SSV Köfering   Nadir Al Nasan
(ASV Undorf)
7 Treffer
Korbinian Köglmeier
(TSV Lanquaid)
Mohamet Bajraktari
(SSV Köfering)
F1-Junioren
FSV Prüfening   Maximilian Stummer
(TSV Langquaid)
6 Treffer
Ilia Wolosatsch
(FSV Prüfening)
F2-Junioren
SSV Jahn Regensburg   Matti Grosche
(SV Donaustauf)
8 Treffer
G-Junioren
SpVgg Ziegetsdorf   Reichl
(SpVgg Ziegetsdorf)
12 Treffer

 

2016 - 3. Baustoff-Gerner Cup

 
Turniersieger
 
Torschützenkönige
C-Junioren
TV 1911 Münchsmünster   Tim Reisinger
(JFG Schwarze Laaber)
4 Treffer
D1-Junioren
JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim   Luca Moser
(TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf)
2 Treffer
D2-Junioren
TV Riedenburg   Mohamed Ibrahim
(TV Riedenburg)
5 Treffer
E1-Junioren
FC Teugn   Nick Ulschmid
(TSV Oberisling)
6 Treffer
E2-Junioren
TSV Wolfstein   Collin Kwegha
(ATSV Kelheim)
6 Treffer
F1-Junioren
TSV Langquaid   Philip Alstätter
(SSV Köfering)
6 Treffer
F2-Junioren
TSV Bad Abbach 2   Robin Gessner
(TSV Bad Abbach 2)
7 Treffer
G-Junioren
SV Sanding   Arian Islamovic
(SV Sallern Regensburg)
11 Treffer
Ludwig Zeitler
(SV Sanding)

 

2015 - 2. Baustoff-Gerner Cup

 
Turniersieger
 
Torschützenkönige
D2-Junioren
JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim   Louis Franz
(SG Wallhalla Regensburg)
2 Treffer
Tobias Kessner
(JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim)
Timo Rölz
(Freier TuS Regensburg)
E1-Junioren
SC Peising   Bastian Beck
(TSV Bad Abbach)
6 Treffer
E2-Junioren
SV Donaustauf   Fabian Hack
(SV Donaustauf)
2 Treffer
Kevin Eder
(SV Donaustauf)
F1-Junioren
SV Leonberg   Leon Putzer
(SG Walhalla Regensburg)
5 Treffer
F2-Junioren
FSV Prüfeninig   Luis Böhning
(SV Lengfeld)
12 Treffer

 

2014 - 1. Baustoff-Gerner Cup

 
Turniersieger
 
Torschützenkönige
D2-Junioren
JFG Donautal Bad Abbach   Noel Schmidt
(JFG Donautal Bad Abbach)
5 Treffer
E1-Junioren
TSV Bad Abbach   Lukas Eibl
(TSV Brunn)
8 Treffer
E2-Junioren
TSV Offenstetten   Tobias Schwarz
(SV Pfatter)
  6 Treffer
Bojan Lukic
(TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf)
F1-Junioren
DJK Regensburg   ???
(DJK Regensburg)
7 Treffer
F2-Junioren
FSV Prüfeninig   Max Meyer
(FSV Prüfening)
14 Treffer

 

Besucher seit 2018

Heute 0

Gestern 4

Woche 0

Monat 38

Insgesamt 3000

Aktuell sind 2 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Über uns

Inselstraße 4
93077 Bad Abbach
Email: info@tsv-bad-abbach.de